Our website www.RedBus2US.com privacy policy has been compiled to better serve those who are concerned with how their ‘Personally Identifiable Information’ (PII) is being used online. PII, as described in US privacy law and information security, is information that can be used on its own or with other information to identify, contact, or locate a single person, or to identify an individual in context. Please read our privacy policy carefully to get a clear understanding of how we collect, use, protect or otherwise handle your Personally Identifiable Information in accordance with our website.
What personal information do we collect from the people that visit our blog, website or app?
When ordering or registering on our site, as appropriate, you may be asked to enter your name, email address or other details to help you with your experience.
When do we collect information?
We collect information from you when you register on our site in RedBus2US Community, subscribe to a newsletter, fill out a form, add your info to any of our visa trackers or enter information on our site.
How do we use your information?
We may use the information we collect from you when you register, make a purchase, sign up for our newsletter, respond to a survey or marketing communication, surf the website, or use certain other site features in the following ways: To send periodic emails regarding your order or other products and services.
How do we protect your information?
We do not use vulnerability scanning and/or scanning to PCI standards.
We only provide articles, information, forum for sharing, and trackers for tracking your info. We never ask for credit card numbers or bank information.

We use regular Malware Scanning done by the Website Hosting Provider.

Your personal information is contained behind secured networks and is only accessible by a limited number of persons who have special access rights to such systems, and are required to keep the information confidential. In addition, all sensitive/credit information you supply is encrypted via Secure Socket Layer (SSL) technology.
We implement a variety of security measures when a user enters, submits, or accesses their information to maintain the safety of your personal information.
All transactions are processed through a gateway provider and are not stored or processed on our servers.
Do we use ‘cookies’?
Yes. Cookies are small files that a site or its service provider transfers to your computer’s hard drive through your Web browser (if you allow) that enables the site’s or service provider’s systems to recognize your browser and capture and remember certain information. For instance, we use cookies to help us remember and process the items in your shopping cart. They are also used to help us understand your preferences based on previous or current site activity, which enables us to provide you with improved services. We also use cookies to help us compile aggregate data about site traffic and site interaction so that we can offer better site experiences and tools in the future.
We use cookies to:
       Keep track of advertisements, affiliate marketing links.
You can choose to have your computer warn you each time a cookie is being sent, or you can choose to turn off all cookies. You do this through your browser settings. Since browser is a little different, look at your browser’s Help Menu to learn the correct way to modify your cookies.
If you turn cookies off, Some of the features that make your site experience more efficient may not function properly.It won’t affect the user’s experience that make your site experience more efficient and may not function properly.
Third-party disclosure

We do not sell, trade, or otherwise transfer to outside parties your Personally Identifiable Information unless we provide users with advance notice. This does not include website hosting partners and other parties who assist us in operating our website, conducting our business, or serving our users, so long as those parties agree to keep this information confidential. We may also release information when it’s release is appropriate to comply with the law, enforce our site policies, or protect ours or others’ rights, property or safety.

However, non-personally identifiable visitor information may be provided to other parties for marketing, advertising, or other uses.

Third-party links
Occasionally, at our discretion, we may include or offer third-party products or services on our website. These third-party sites have separate and independent privacy policies. We therefore have no responsibility or liability for the content and activities of these linked sites. Nonetheless, we seek to protect the integrity of our site and welcome any feedback about these sites.
Google

Google’s advertising requirements can be summed up by Google’s Advertising Principles. They are put in place to provide a positive experience for users. https://support.google.com/adwordspolicy/answer/1316548?hl=en

We use Google AdSense Advertising on our website. Google, as a third-party vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on our site. Google’s use of the DART cookie enables it to serve ads to our users based on previous visits to our site and other sites on the Internet. Users may opt-out of the use of the DART cookie by visiting the Google Ad and Content Network privacy policy.
We have implemented the following:
       Remarketing with Google AdSense
       Google Display Network Impression Reporting
We, along with third-party vendors such as Google use first-party cookies (such as the Google Analytics cookies) and third-party cookies (such as the DoubleClick cookie) or other third-party identifiers together to compile data regarding user interactions with ad impressions and other ad service functions as they relate to our website.
Opting out:
Users can set preferences for how Google advertises to you using the Google Ad Settings page. Alternatively, you can opt out by visiting the Network Advertising Initiative Opt Out page or by using the Google Analytics Opt Out Browser add on.

Ezoic:


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY
redbus2us.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website
NameFeaturesPurposes
Emerse Sverige AB
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
TripleLift, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
ADventori SAS
Marketing
Necessary
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Venatus Media Limited
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AdSpirit GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
BidTheatre AB
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Epsilon
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ADITION technologies AG
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Quantcast International Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adikteev
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Roq.ad Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Vibrant Media Limited
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Captify Technologies Limited
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
NEURAL.ONE
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
NEORY GmbH
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Xandr, Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Index Exchange, Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Avocet Systems Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
xAd, Inc. dba GroundTruth
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
TRADELAB
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Smart Adserver
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Roku Advertising Services
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
MediaMath, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Criteo SA
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Statistics
RTB House S.A.
Necessary
Marketing
Scene Stealer Limited
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Blis Media Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Simplifi Holdings Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
ShareThis, Inc
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
N Technologies Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Madison Logic, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Sirdata
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
OpenX
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
GroupM UK Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Justpremium BV
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Intent Media, Inc.
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sharethrough, Inc
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
PulsePoint, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Amobee, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sizmek by Amazon
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
M32 Connect Inc
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
GumGum, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
PubMatic, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Tapad, Inc.
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Skimbit Ltd
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
adsquare GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Adverline
Marketing
Necessary
Smaato, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Yieldlab AG
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Adform
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Fifty Technology Limited
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
The Trade Desk
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Dynata LLC
Statistics
Necessary
Taboola Europe Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
comScore, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
LoopMe Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Adloox SA
Statistics
Teads
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
admetrics GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Telaria SAS
Necessary
Marketing
Rich Audience
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Widespace AB
Necessary
Marketing
Avid Media Ltd
Marketing
Necessary
LiveRamp, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Nano Interactive GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Showheroes SE
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Teemo SA
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
YOC AG
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
MiQ
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ADman Interactive SLU
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Admedo Ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Underdog Media LLC
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Necessary
Marketing
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ID5 Technology SAS
Necessary
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
NextRoll, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
IPONWEB GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
EASYmedia GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Outbrain UK Ltd
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
district m inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Bombora Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Yieldmo, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TreSensa, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Flashtalking, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Sift Media, Inc
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Sublime
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
digitalAudience
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Adkernel LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
EMX Digital LLC
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
33Across
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Platform161
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Teroa S.A.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Delta Projects AB
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
advanced store GmbH
Marketing
Necessary
video intelligence AG
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Semasio GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Location Sciences AI Ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Zemanta, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Tapjoy, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Necessary
Marketing
Centro, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Rezonence Limited
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Publicis Media GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ORTEC B.V.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Adssets AB
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Collective Europe Ltd.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Ogury Ltd.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
1plusX AG
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
AntVoice
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
smartclip Europe GmbH
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Statistics
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
IgnitionOne
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
emetriq GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Temelio
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
adrule mobile GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
A Million Ads Ltd
Marketing
Necessary
remerge GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Rockerbox, Inc
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ZBO Media
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Smartology Limited
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
OneTag Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ARMIS SAS
Marketing
Necessary
Audiens S.r.l.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Statistics
Necessary
Preference
Bucksense Inc
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Bidtellect, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adello Group AG
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
RTK.IO, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Preference
Marketing
Spotad
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
AdTheorent, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Digitize New Media Ltd
Marketing
Preference
Bannerflow AB
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Sonobi, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Unruly Group Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Goodway Group, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Netsprint SA
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Viralize SRL
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Genius Sports Media Limited
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Revcontent, LLC
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Golden Bees
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Spot.IM LTD
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
plista GmbH
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Inskin Media LTD
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Jaduda GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Converge-Digital
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Smadex SL
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Comcast International France SAS
Necessary
McCann Discipline LTD
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AdClear GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Codewise VL Sp. z o.o. Sp. k
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ADYOULIKE SA
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
A.Mob
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Steel House, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Improve Digital BV
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
On Device Research Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Keymantics
Necessary
Marketing
mainADV Srl
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Statistics
Sojern, Inc.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Celtra, Inc.
Marketing
Necessary
SpotX, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Knorex
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Gamned
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
ADUX
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
PowerLinks Media Limited
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Preference
Jivox Corporation
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Clipcentric, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Readpeak Oy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
DAZN Media Services Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Fusio by S4M
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Mobile Professionals BV
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
The ADEX GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Welect GmbH
Statistics
StackAdapt
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
WEBORAMA
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Liveintent Inc.
Linking Devices
Necessary
DigiTrust / IAB Tech Lab
Necessary
zeotap GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
TabMo SAS
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Preference
Permodo GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Necessary
Preference
Marketing
Statistics
Fyber
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
ad6media
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
The Kantar Group Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Rockabox Media Ltd
Necessary
Marketing
Marfeel Solutions S.L
Necessary
Marketing
InMobi Pte Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Telaria, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Gemius SA
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Wizaly
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Apester Ltd
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Adelphic LLC
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
AerServ LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Instinctive, Inc.
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Optomaton UG
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Digilant Spain, SLU
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Orion Semantics
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Signal Digital Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Statistics
DIGITEKA Technologies
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
AcuityAds Inc.
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Mindlytix SAS
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Permutive
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Mobfox US LLC
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
MGID Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Meetrics GmbH
Statistics
Yieldlove GmbH
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
My6sense Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Preference
Ezoic Inc.
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Bigabid Media ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Samba TV UK Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Somo Audience Corp
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Vidoomy Media SL
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Necessary
Getintent USA, inc.
Necessary
mediarithmics SAS
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
VECTAURY
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
numberly
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Qriously Ltd
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Triapodi Ltd.
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Exactag GmbH
Statistics
Necessary
Hybrid Theory
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AddApptr GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
The Reach Group GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Mobusi Mobile Advertising S.L.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Oracle Data Cloud
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Duplo Media AS
Necessary
Statistics
twiago GmbH
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Pocketmath Pte Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Effiliation
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Eulerian Technologies
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Webedia
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Seenthis AB
Necessary
Nativo, Inc.
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Browsi Mobile Ltd
Necessary
Statistics
Bidmanagement GmbH
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
SheMedia, LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Necessary
LeftsnRight, Inc. dba LIQWID
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
AudienceProject Aps
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Avazu Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
iotec global Ltd.
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
dunnhumby Germany GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
IgnitionAi Ltd
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Commanders Act
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
DynAdmic
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
SINGLESPOT SAS
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Arrivalist Co.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Ziff Davis LLC
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
INVIBES GROUP
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Myntelligence Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
PROXISTORE
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Signals
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Beachfront Media LLC
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Proxi.cloud Sp. z o.o.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
INVIDI technologies AB
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Neodata Group srl
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Innovid Inc.
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Cxense ASA
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
travel audience GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Demandbase, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Solocal
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Forensiq LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Adludio Ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adtelligent Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Necessary
Marketing
PREX Programmatic Exchange GmbH&Co KG
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Bidstack Limited
Linking Devices
Preference
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Preference
Statistics
Yieldr UK
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Telecoming S.A.
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Cybba, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Zeta Global
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Affle International
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TAPTAP Networks SL
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
hbfsTech
Necessary
Marketing
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
HIRO Media Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
pilotx.tv
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Ströer Mobile Performance GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Totaljobs Group Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Madington
Necessary
Statistics
NeuStar, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
AdColony, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
SpringServe, LLC
Necessary
Marketing
STRIATUM SAS
Statistics
Carbon (AI) Limited
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Arcspire Limited
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Automattic Inc.
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
KUPONA GmbH
Marketing
Fidelity Media
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Haensel AMS GmbH
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Triboo Data Analytics
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
NEXD
Marketing
Statistics
Little Big Data sp.z.o.o.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
PubNative GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Pexi B.V.
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
AdsWizz Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
UberMedia, Inc.
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Shopalyst Inc
Marketing
Necessary
SunMedia
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Accelerize Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Admixer EU GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ATG Ad Tech Group GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
netzeffekt GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ZighZag
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ChannelSight
Necessary
Statistics
The Ozone Project Limited
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Kayzen
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Jampp LTD
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
salesforce.com, inc.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
SmartyAds Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
INNITY
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Tealium Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Near Pte Ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
AdDefend GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Chargeads
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
X-Mode Social, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
RUN, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Smartclip Hispania SL
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
GlobalWebIndex
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Kochava Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Cydersoft
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Smart Traffik
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
DeepIntent, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Reignn Platform Ltd
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Bit Q Holdings Limited
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Adhese
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
adhood.com
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Happydemics
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Dr. Banner
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Adobe Audience Manager
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
Necessary
Statistics
ViewPay
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Jointag S.r.l.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Kairos Fire
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Localsensor B.V.
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
MAIRDUMONT NETLETIX GmbH&Co. KG
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Goldbach Group AG
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Realeyes OU
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Statistics
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
audio content & control GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Better Banners A/S
Statistics
Marketing
WebAds B.V
Necessary
Marketing
Maximus Live LLC
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Impactify
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
News and Media Holding, a.s.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Online Solution Int Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Consumable, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Market Resource Partners LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Adsolutions BV
Necessary
Statistics
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Predicio
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Onfocus (Adagio)
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Blue
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Azerion Holding B.V.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Norstat Danmark A/S
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Lotame Solutions, inc
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
BEINTOO SPA
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Capitaldata
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BILENDI SA
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
: Tappx
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Hivestack Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
D-Edge
Necessary
Passendo ApS
Necessary
Marketing
Gamoshi LTD
Necessary
Smile Wanted Group
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
WebMediaRM
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Ve Global
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Noster Finance S.L.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Smartme Analytics
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Statistics
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Necessary
Dailymotion SA
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Skaze
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Notify
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Marketing
Necessary
Statistics
GRAPHINIUM
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Statistics
Think Clever Media
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Alive & Kicking Global Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
GP One GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Sportradar AG
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
SoundCast
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Digital East GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
BeOp
Necessary
Statistics
Mobsuccess
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
BLIINK SAS
Necessary
Marketing
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
WhatRocks Inc.
Necessary
Statistics
Timehop, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Duration Media, LLC.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Instreamatic inc.
Necessary
Marketing
BusinessClick
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Cedato Technologies LTD.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
TTNET AS
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
adMarketplace, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Mediaforce LTD
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AuDigent
Necessary
Marketing
Radio Net Media Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Blue Billywig BV
Statistics
The MediaGrid Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Arkeero
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
MISSENA
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
ADWAYS SAS
Marketing
VRTCAL Markets, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
MyTraffic
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
adality GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Inspired Mobile Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Effinity
Necessary
Kwanko
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BidBerry SRL
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Dataseat Ltd
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Preference
OnAudience Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Dugout Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Audience Network
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
AppConsent Xchange
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AAX LLC
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Axonix LTD
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Beaconspark Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Between Exchange
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Appier PTE Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Cavai AS & UK
Marketing
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Anzu Virtual reality LTD
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Monet Engine Inc
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Vidazoo Ltd
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
GeistM Technologies LTD
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Brand Advance Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Cint AB
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Statistics
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Blingby LLC
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
BidMachine Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
adbility media GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Audiencerate LTD
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
MOVIads Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adxperience SAS
Marketing
Statistics
Kairion GmbH
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AUDIOMOB LTD
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Good-Loop Ltd
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
DistroScale, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Fandom, Inc.
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
GfK Netherlands B.V.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
RevJet
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Digiseg ApS
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Delidatax SL
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Lucidity
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
MARKETPERF CORP
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
SelectMedia International LTD
Necessary
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Data Usage Purposes

Necessary
Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics
Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:

2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:

https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/redbus2us.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding redbus2us.com



Email:

California Online Privacy Protection Act
CalOPPA is the first state law in the nation to require commercial websites and online services to post a privacy policy. The law’s reach stretches well beyond California to require any person or company in the United States (and conceivably the world) that operates websites collecting Personally Identifiable Information from California consumers to post a conspicuous privacy policy on its website stating exactly the information being collected and those individuals or companies with whom it is being shared. – See more at: http://consumercal.org/california-online-privacy-protection-act-caloppa/#sthash.0FdRbT51.dpuf
According to CalOPPA, we agree to the following:
Users can visit our site anonymously.
Once this privacy policy is created, we will add a link to it on our home page or as a minimum, on the first significant page after entering our website.
Our Privacy Policy link includes the word ‘Privacy’ and can easily be found on the page specified above.
You will be notified of any Privacy Policy changes:
       On our Privacy Policy Page
Can change your personal information:
       By logging in to your account
How does our site handle Do Not Track signals?
We honor Do Not Track signals and Do Not Track, plant cookies, or use advertising when a Do Not Track (DNT) browser mechanism is in place.
Does our site allow third-party behavioral tracking?
It’s also important to note that we do not allow third-party behavioral tracking
COPPA (Children Online Privacy Protection Act)

When it comes to the collection of personal information from children under the age of 13 years old, the Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act (COPPA) puts parents in control. The Federal Trade Commission, United States’ consumer protection agency, enforces the COPPA Rule, which spells out what operators of websites and online services must do to protect children’s privacy and safety online.

We do not specifically market to children under the age of 13 years old.
Do we let third-parties, including ad networks or plug-ins collect PII from children under 13?
Fair Information Practices

The Fair Information Practices Principles form the backbone of privacy law in the United States and the concepts they include have played a significant role in the development of data protection laws around the globe. Understanding the Fair Information Practice Principles and how they should be implemented is critical to comply with the various privacy laws that protect personal information.

In order to be in line with Fair Information Practices we will take the following responsive action, should a data breach occur:
We will notify you via email
       Within 7 business days
We will notify the users via in-site notification
       Within 7 business days
We also agree to the Individual Redress Principle which requires that individuals have the right to legally pursue enforceable rights against data collectors and processors who fail to adhere to the law. This principle requires not only that individuals have enforceable rights against data users, but also that individuals have recourse to courts or government agencies to investigate and/or prosecute non-compliance by data processors.
CAN SPAM Act

The CAN-SPAM Act is a law that sets the rules for commercial email, establishes requirements for commercial messages, gives recipients the right to have emails stopped from being sent to them, and spells out tough penalties for violations.

We collect your email address in order to:
       Market to our mailing list or continue to send emails to our clients after the original transaction has occurred.
To be in accordance with CANSPAM, we agree to the following:
       Not use false or misleading subjects or email addresses.
       Identify the message as an advertisement in some reasonable way.
       Include the physical address of our business or site headquarters.
       Monitor third-party email marketing services for compliance, if one is used.
       Honor opt-out/unsubscribe requests quickly.
       Allow users to unsubscribe by using the link at the bottom of each email.

If at any time you would like to unsubscribe from receiving future emails, you can email us at
       Follow the instructions at the bottom of each email.

and we will promptly remove you from ALL correspondence.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy, you may contact us using the information below.

Attn: Grievance Officer,
CYBUSAIR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
2-4, Bojjavaripalli Village, Marakalakuppam Post, Chittoor, AP, India – 517132
Last Edited on 2019-10-May
   

Other Articles